Skip to content

Results

July 2, 2017

Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
1-13
Women
5 K Run/Walk
1-13
1
0:23:40
Dylan Smith
Loveland, OH
0:27:10
Macy Huard
Redmond, WA
2
0:26:11
Austin Smith
Loveland, OH
0:27:31
Emile Devere
Kennewick, WA
3
0:29:37
Julian Omlin
Yakima, WA
0:31:38
Ellery Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
14-19
Women
5 K Run/Walk
14-19
1
0:19:55
Chance Sands
Renton, WA
0:21:57
Gabi Frank
Bainbridge Island, WA
2
0:20:17
Anthony Hart
Edmonds, WA
0:22:00
Emma Velling
Seattle, WA
3
0:22:57
Quinn McCloskey
Seattle, WA
0:24:33
Montana Jelden
Seattle, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
20-29
Women
5 K Run/Walk
20-29
1
0:23:09
Luke Thompson
SELAH, WA
0:22:22
Alexis Dickover
Middletown, NY
2
0:29:25
Eric Pottenger
WENATCHEE, WA
0:26:37
Francie Castrilli
Easton, WA
3
0:37:37
Robert Mueller
CLE ELUM, WA
0:30:46
Anne Tolo
Cle Elum, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
30-39
Women
5 K Run/Walk
30-39
1
0:20:12
Tom Penoyar
Ellensburg, WA
0:26:51
Lauren Penoyar
Ellensburg, WA
2
0:28:04
Daniel Lawhon
West Des Moines, IA
0:28:11
Megan Riddle
Lynnwood, WA
3
0:30:52
Joshua Munroe
Ellensburg, WA
0:30:08
JENNY JONES
SELAH, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
40-49
Women
5 K Run/Walk
40-49
1
0:24:59
Mark Dooley
SEATAC, WA
0:27:23
Ginelle Cousins
Seattle, WA
2
0:26:14
Xu He
Charlotte, NC
0:29:06
Tiffany Jessup
Seattle, WA
3
0:26:26
Mike McKenny
Issaquah, WA
0:29:35
Eva Lindstrand
Zillah, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
50-59
Women
5 K Run/Walk
50-59
1
0:27:36
Jay Fathi
Seattle, WA
0:38:50
Marlene Fahlen
Arlington, WA
2
0:29:18
Tom Lee
Edmonds, WA
0:51:59
Tiffany Harmon
PUYALLUP, WA
3
0:30:09
Paul Cook
Bellevue, WA
1:01:32
Vicki Rossi
Ellensburg, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
60-69
Women
5 K Run/Walk
60-69
1
0:28:44
Charlie Hughes
Edmonds, WA
0:34:01
Marla Popejoy
Cle Elum, WA
2
0:29:36.5
Steve Barlow
Cle Elum, WA
0:51:24
Wanda Munroe
ELLENSBURG, WA
3
0:51:26
James Munroe
ELLENSBURG, WA
0:54:01
Pat Gossler
Seattle, WA
Place
Men
5 K Run/Walk
70+
Women
5 K Run/Walk
70+
1
0:39:24
Robert S Allen
Ellensburg, WA
0:57:18
Linda Watson
Leavenworth, WA
2
3
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
1-13
Women
10 K Run/Walk
1-13
1
0:57:16
Owen Berreth
Bellingham, WA
0:52:05
Emma Berreth
Bellingham WA
2
1:06:52
Wyatt Qualls
Enumclaw, WA
3
1:18:06
Rylee Bjornstad
Ellensburg, WA
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
14-19
Women
10 K Run/Walk
14-19
1
0:36:32
Sam McCloughhan
Edmonds, WA
0:48:08
Kalen Johnson
Zillah WA
2
0:47:27
Bo Chaviezel
Roslyn, WA
3
0:49:21
Noah Dooley
SEATAC, WA
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
20-29
Women
10 K Run/Walk
20-29
1
0:37:45
Kevin Clancy
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
0:51:18
Anika Christerfferson
Mercer Island WA
2
0:38:28
Anthony Perez
toppenish, WA
1:21:13
Samantha Sweigard
Cle Elum WA
3
0:47:50
Theo Shook
Ellensburg, WA
1:25:55
Kendra Munroe
Milwaukie OR
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
30-39
Women
10 K Run/Walk
30-39
1
0:39:07
Kevin Kneiry
Tacoma, WA
0:44:31
Kelly Pritchett
Ellensburg WA
2
0:49:58
Seth Graham
Roslyn, WA
0:52:33
Miriam Swihart
Nashville TN
3
0:50:03
Joel Bodenman
Ellensburg, WA
0:55:14
Danielle Boone
Seattle WA
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
40-49
Women
10 K Run/Walk
40-49
1
0:41:17
Darren Hulst
Sammamish, WA
0:46:17
Jo Jo Yaba
Ellensburg WA
2
0:48:09
Christopher Omlin
Yakima, WA
0:51:36
Christy Kirchner
Seattle WA
3
0:48:12
Christopher Gregory
Kent, WA
0:53:57
Kandie Baker
Cle Elum WA
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
50-59
Women
10 K Run/Walk
50-59
1
0:45:58
Curtis Upton
Yakima, WA
0:49:59
Sheri Boyd
Yakima WA
2
0:47:49
Mark Neville
Roslyn, WA
0:54:51
Janet Sandona
Cle Elum WA
3
0:47:57
Peter Jorgensen
Lake Tapps, WA
1:00:45
Tracy Jackson
Ellensburg WA
Place
Men
10 K Run/Walk
60-69
Women
10 K Run/Walk
60-69
1
0:59:58
Owans Norbens
Ellensburg, WA
0:52:41
Marcia Sommer
Seattle WA
2
0:59:04
Gail Farmer
Ellensburg WA
3
1:09:46
Deborah Fleaming
Bellevue WA

5K All women

Place
Women
5k Run/Walk
1
0:21:57
Gabi Frank
Bainbridge Island, WA
2
0:22:00
Emma Velling
Seattle, WA
3
0:22:22
Alexis Dickover
Middletown, NY
4
0:24:33
Montana Jelden
Seattle, WA
5
0:26:37
Francie Castrilli
Easton, WA
6
0:26:51
Lauren Penoyar
Ellensburg, WA
7
0:27:05
Taylor Faris
Seattle, WA
8
0:27:10
Macy Huard
Redmond, WA
9
0:27:23
Ginelle Cousins
Seattle, WA
10
0:27:31
Emile Devere
Kennewick, WA
11
0:28:11
Megan Riddle
Lynnwood, WA
12
0:29:06
Tiffany Jessup
Seattle, WA
13
0:29:35
Eva Lindstrand
Zillah, WA
14
0:29:40
Jane Miller
Seattle, WA
15
0:29:42
Natalie Miller
Seattle, WA
16
0:29:47
Lucy Omlin
Wenatchee, WA
17
0:30:08
JENNY JONES
SELAH, WA
18
0:30:25
Abby He
Charlotte, NC
19
0:30:44
Mai Parmentier
Yakima, WA
20
0:30:46
Anne Tolo
Cle Elum, WA
21
0:30:55
Kathleen Smith
Loveland, OH
22
0:31:31
Kimberly Basterrechea
Cle Elum, WA
23
0:31:38
Ellery Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
24
0:31:39
Chris Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
25
0:32:01
Sarah Dooley
SEATAC, WA
26
0:32:03
Sophie McKenny
Issaquah, WA
27
0:32:05
Lauren Rosen
Issaquah, WA
28
0:32:07
Erica Vanaja
Seattle, WA
29
0:32:17
Molly Huard
Redmond, WA
30
0:32:54
Onti J Rosen
Issaquah, WA
31
0:32:59
Jenny McKenny
Issaquah, WA
32
0:33:01
Lyn Chaviezel
Roslyn, WA
33
0:33:14
Lauren Nichols
Seattle, WA
34
0:33:49
Barb Arnott
Cle Elum, WA
35
0:33:58
Leah Thompson
Ellensburg, WA
36
0:34:01
Marla Popejoy
Cle Elum, WA
37
0:35:06
Jamie Devere
Olympia, WA
38
0:35:48
Ann Faris
SEATTLE, WA
39
0:36:46
Mary Mizner
Ephrata, WA
40
0:36:55
Camille Egger
Roslyn, WA
41
0:37:33
Onti Rosen
Issaquah, WA
42
0:38:45
Faith Wersland
Cle Elum, WA
43
0:38:47
Ashley Egger
Ellensburg, WA
44
0:38:49
Erika Krahmer
Snohomish, WA
45
0:38:50
Marlene Fahlen
Arlington, WA
46
0:38:53
Shannon Egger
Ellensburg, WA
47
0:38:56
Madelene Egger
Enumclaw, WA
48
0:40:22
Lauren Elliott
Roslyn, WA
49
0:40:54
HEIDI CHAPMAN
SELAH, WA
50
0:43:44
Amy Adams
Roslyn, WA
51
0:44:36
Constance Uribe
CLE ELUM, WA
52
0:44:37
Haley Kauzlarich
CLE ELUM, WA
53
0:45:26
Molly Giaudrone
Lake Stevens, WA
54
0:45:28
Amy Stevens Sauvageau
Lake Stevens, WA
55
0:51:24
Wanda Munroe
ELLENSBURG, WA
56
0:51:55
Claire Harmon
PUYALLUP, WA
57
0:51:59
Tiffany Harmon
PUYALLUP, WA
58
0:53:02
Therese Murphy
moxee, WA
59
0:54:01
Pat Gossler
Seattle, WA
60
0:54:42
Erin Attridge
Pendleton, OR
61
0:55:41
Victoria Jenkins
Ellensburg, WA
62
0:55:51
Sheila A Frericks
Cle Elum, WA
63
0:56:25
Alisha Liedtke
ELLENSBURG, WA
64
0:56:26
Brandis Van Iterson
Ellensburg, WA
65
0:56:36
Rebecca Beers
Selah, WA
66
0:56:47
Carli Hill
Wenatchee, WA
67
0:56:50
Vicki Jenkins
Ellensburg, WA
68
0:57:18
Linda Watson
Leavenworth, WA
69
1:00:32
Rudi Hirai
Desert Aire, WA
70
1:00:41
Bonnie Christian
Cle Elum, WA
71
1:01:06
Brenda Deeds
Cle Elum, WA
72
1:01:32
Vicki Rossi
Ellensburg, WA
73
1:01:33
Sandy Martinez
Ellensburg, WA

5K All Men

Place
Men
5k Run/Walk
1
0:19:55
Chance Sands
Renton, WA
2
0:20:12
Tom Penoyar
Ellensburg, WA
3
0:20:17
Anthony Hart
Edmonds, WA
4
0:22:57
Quinn McCloskey
Seattle, WA
5
0:23:09
Luke Thompson
SELAH, WA
6
0:23:40
Dylan Smith
Loveland, OH
7
0:24:47
Ryan Gamble
Seattle, WA
8
0:24:59
Mark Dooley
SEATAC, WA
9
0:25:23
Ethan Wersland
Cle Elum, WA
10
0:25:57
Josh Spagnola
Seattle, WA
11
0:26:00
Jack Cousins
Seattle, WA
12
0:26:11
Austin Smith
Loveland, OH
13
0:26:14
Xu He
Charlotte, NC
14
0:26:26
Mike McKenny
Issaquah, WA
15
0:26:45
Beau Nicholls
Cle Elum, WA
16
0:27:08
Brock Huard
Redmond, WA
17
0:27:20
Will Cousins
Seattle, WA
18
0:27:36
Jay Fathi
Seattle, WA
19
0:27:52
Patrick Smith
Loveland, OH
20
0:28:04
Daniel Lawhon
West Des Moines, IA
21
0:28:44
Charlie Hughes
Edmonds, WA
22
0:29:18
Tom Lee
Edmonds, WA
23
0:29:25
Eric Pottenger
WENATCHEE, WA
24
0:29:36.5
Steve Barlow
Cle Elum, WA
25
0:29:37
Julian Omlin
Yakima, WA
26
0:29:39
Titus Huard
Redmond, WA
27
0:30:09
Paul Cook
Bellevue, WA
28
0:30:52
Joshua Munroe
Ellensburg, WA
29
0:30:59
Aiden Smith
Loveland, OH
30
0:31:04
Lance Van Arsdell
YAKIMA, WA
31
0:31:11
Cooper Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
32
0:31:12
Van Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
33
0:31:24
Michael Wilson
Cle Elum, WA
34
0:32:36
Bob Smith
Des Moines, WA
35
0:32:42
Ronald Harmon
Puyallup, WA
36
0:32:49
Lee Faris
Seattle, WA
37
0:34:03
Brady Norrish
Cle Elum, WA
38
0:34:05
Todd DeGrasse
Yakima, WA
39
0:35:40
Henry Faris
Seattle, WA
40
0:36:39
Graham Egger
Enumclaw, WA
41
0:37:37
Robert Mueller
CLE ELUM, WA
42
0:38:25
Aiden Little
Seattle, WA
43
0:38:26
Jason Little
Seattle, WA
44
0:38:42
Frank Avelli
Yakima, WA
45
0:38:51
Donald Bender
Wenatchee, WA
46
0:39:24
Robert S Allen
Ellensburg, WA
47
0:39:42
Neal Endacott
Lynnwood, WA
48
0:42:35
Scott Chapman
Selah, WA
49
0:46:50
Dennis Gossler
Seattle, WA
50
0:51:26
James Munroe
ELLENSBURG, WA
51
0:56:48
Kevin Hill
WENATCHEE, WA
52
1:00:33
Kody Hirai
Desert Aire, WA
53
1:01:08
Robert Deeds
Cle Elum, WA
54
1:23:36
Daniel Laine
Kent, WA
55
1:23:40
Adams Laine
Kent, WA

10K All Women

Women
10K Run/Walk
0:44:31
Kelly Pritchett
Ellensburg, WA
0:46:17
Jo Jo Yaba
Ellensburg, WA
0:48:08
Kalen Johnson
Zillah, WA
0:49:59
Sheri Boyd
Yakima, WA
0:51:18
Anika Christerfferson
Mercer Island, WA
0:51:36
Christy Kirchner
Seattle, WA
0:52:05
Emma Berreth
Bellingham, WA
0:52:33
Miriam Swihart
Nashville, TN
0:52:41
Marcia Sommer
Seattle, WA
0:53:57
Kandie Baker
Cle Elum, WA
0:54:51
Janet Sandona
Cle Elum, WA
0:55:14
Danielle Boone
Seattle, WA
0:56:28
Lael Jones
Tacoma, WA
0:56:40
Kati Berreth
Bellingham, WA
0:57:26
Laura Elliott
Seattle, WA
0:58:12
Theresa Adkison
Naches, WA
0:59:04
Gail Farmer
Ellensburg, WA
1:00:09
Bobbie Bodenman
ELLENSBURG, WA
1:00:45
Tracy Jackson
Ellensburg, WA
1:01:58
Beth Christofferson
Mercer Island, WA
1:02:08
Molly McNeil
Okanogan, WA
1:03:21
Sarah Slaton
Sammamish, WA
1:09:46
Deborah Fleaming
Bellevue, WA
1:10:39
Kristin Beyerl
East Wenatchee, WA
1:14:00
Emily Miltko
Roslyn, WA
1:14:03
Kay Elliott
Seattle, WA
1:14:36
Brenda Qualls
Enumclaw, WA
1:14:53
Renee Qualls
ENUMCLAW, WA
1:17:59
Chong Sot
Roslyn, WA
1:21:13
Samantha Sweigard
Cle Elum, WA
1:25:55
Kendra Munroe
Milwaukie, OR

10K All Men

Men
10K Run/Walk
0:36:32
Sam McCloughhan
Edmonds, WA
0:37:45
Kevin Clancy
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
0:38:28
Anthony Perez
toppenish, WA
0:39:07
Kevin Kneiry
Tacoma, WA
0:41:17
Darren Hulst
Sammamish, WA
0:45:58
Curtis Upton
Yakima, WA
0:47:27
Bo Chaviezel
Roslyn, WA
0:47:49
Mark Neville
Roslyn, WA
0:47:50
Theo Shook
Ellensburg, WA
0:47:57
Peter Jorgensen
Lake Tapps, WA
0:48:09
Christopher Omlin
Yakima, WA
0:48:12
Christopher Gregory
Kent, WA
0:48:55
Brock Akers
Buckley, WA
0:49:21
Noah Dooley
SEATAC, WA
0:49:22
Andrew Olson
Everett, WA
0:49:58
Seth Graham
Roslyn, WA
0:50:03
Joel Bodenman
Ellensburg, WA
0:51:11
Roger Smith
Auburn, WA
0:51:20
Jason Zapel
Roslyn, WA
0:51:30
Todd Sackmann
Spokane, WA
0:52:10
Cory Dixon
ROYAL CITY, WA
0:53:04
Dane Christofferson
Mercer Island, WA
0:53:42
Morgan Oaks
Seattle, WA
0:54:52
Jacob Nord
Ellensburg, Wa
0:57:16
Owen Berreth
Bellingham, WA
0:58:04
Shane Pitzer
Sammamish, WA
0:58:51
Brett Thompson
Ellensburg, WA
0:59:31
Gabriel Boenecke
Roway, CA
0:59:58
Owans Norbens
Ellensburg, WA
1:03:32
Cagh Christofferson
Mercer Island, WA
1:06:52
Wyatt Qualls
Enumclaw, WA
1:07:15
Raj Seshasankaran
Woodinville, WA
1:10:01
Doug Rlajouf
Enumclaw, WA
1:18:06
Rylee Bjornstad
Ellensburg, WA

July 3, 2016

5 Kilometer Walk/Run Results

1 0:17:16 Riley Allsop 41 0:35:34 Constance Uribe
2 0:17:58 Bryce Hill 42 0:36:12 Merry-Margaret Jones
3 0:21:40 Pierson Jones 43 0:36:34 Kimberly Say
4 0:24:17 Gavin Levchak 44 0:36:37 Lindsey Pinger
5 0:25:04 Chris Trammell 45 0:36:40 Roslyn Tulloch
6 0:25:36 Aspen Allsop 46 0:36:42 Moria Gebhard
7 0:26:09 Taylor Faris 47 0:36:44 John Tulloch
8 0:26:44 Evan Jones 48 0:37:07 Autumn Waterman
9 0:27:13 Emilie DeVere 49 0:37:08 Devon Malella
10 0:27:28 Quinn Jones 50 0:37:46 Neal Endacott
11 0:27:39 Kaia Lindstrand 51 0:39:47 Candy Callahan
12 0:27:51 Brady Norrish 52 0:40:49 Virginia Nicholson
13 0:28:09 Sophie McKenny 53 0:40:57 Bill Nicholson
14 0:28:23 Eli Ellers 54 0:41:09 Mark Garka
15 0:28:26 Hilly Terrill 55 0:42:09 Carolyn Barlow
16 0:28:31 Eva Lindstrand 56 0:43:57 Dennis Gossler
17 0:28:36 Devin Jhu 57 0:44:33 Barry Brunson
18 0:28:39 Lyn Caviezel 58 0:45:16 Rylee Bjornstad
19 0:29:09 Ed Jhu 59 0:45:43 Judy Hallisey
20 0:29:22 Dave Bridgeman 60 0:47:08 Erin Attridge
21 0:29:53 Alexis Moore 61 0:48:17 Natasha de Sousa
22 0:30:12 Kim Jones 62 0:48:19 Ann Faris
23 0:30:24 Steve Barlow 63 0:48:27 Court Jones
24 0:30:52 Bernie Odonnell 64 0:48:38 Caroline Bilodeau
25 0:31:05 Nathan Tulloch 65 0:48:40 Georgia Bilodeau
26 0:31:07 Anthony Tulloch 66 0:48:59 Nancy Irwin
27 0:32:09 Jenny McKenny 67 0:49:03 Brian Bilodeau
28 0:32:11 Mike McKenny 68 0:49:23 Pat Gossler
29 0:32:17 Molly McNeil 69 0:50:45 Kirsten Garka
30 0:32:29 Bob Smith 70 0:51:31 Lee Goll
31 0:32:46 Shannon Boyd 71 0:51:41 Megan Harrelson
32 0:33:04 Ronald Harmon 72 0:51:45 Kalli Harrelson
33 0:33:06 Kristin DeVere 73 0:57:01 Bill Smith
34 0:33:17 Kay Elliott 74 1:00:25 Victoria Jenkins
35 0:34:50 Mary Mizner 75 1:00:52 Vicki Jenkins
36 0:35:10 Wyatt Qualls
37 0:35:13 Renee Qualls
38 0:35:15 Brenda Qualls
39 0:35:24 Kim Basterrechea
40 0:35:27 Barb Arnott

Top Three in Age Categories

5K Men 1-13   5k  Women  
1 0:24:17 Gavin Levchak Lake Tapps, WA 0:27:13 Emilie DeVere Kennewick , WA
2 0:27:28 Quinn Jones Yakima, WA 0:27:39 Kaia Lindstrand Zillah, Wa
3 0:28:36 Devin Jhu Seattle , WA 0:36:12 Merry-Margaret Jones Yakima, WA
14-19
1 0:17:16 Riley Allsop Bellingham, WA 0:25:36 Aspen Allsop Bellingham, WA
2 0:21:40 Pierson Jones Yakima, WA 0:26:09 Taylor Faris SEATTLE, WA
3 0:27:51 Brady Norrish Cle Elum, WA 0:28:09 Sophie McKenny Issaquah, WA
20-29
1 0:17:58 Bryce Hill Ronald, WA 0:29:53 Alexis Moore Durango , CO
2 0:35:34 Constance Uribe Cle Elum, WA
3
30-39
1 0:32:17 Molly McNeil Okanogan , WA
2 0:35:24 Kim Basterrechea Cle Elum, WA
3 0:35:27 Barb Arnott Cle Elum, WA
40-49
1 0:25:04 Chris Trammell Yakima, WA 0:28:31 Eva Lindstrand Zillah, WA
2 0:29:09 Ed Jhu Seattle , WA 0:32:09 Jenny McKenny Issaquah, WA
3 0:30:52 Bernie Odonnell Black Diamond, WA 0:33:06 Kristin DeVere Kennewick, WA
50-59
1 0:26:44 Evan Jones Yakima, WA 0:30:12 Kim Jones Yakima, WA
2 0:32:29 Bob Smith Des Moines, WA 0:35:13 Renee Qualls Enumclaw, WA
3 0:32:46 Shannon Boyd Seattle, WA 0:35:15 Brenda Qualls Enumclaw, WA
60-69
1 0:29:22 Dave Bridgeman Cle Elum, WA 0:33:17 Kay Elliott Seattle, WA
2 0:30:24 Steve Barlow Cle Elum, WA 0:42:09 Carolyn Barlow Cle Elum, WA
3 0:44:33 Barry Brunson Cle Elum, WA 0:45:43 Judy Hallisey Cle Elum, WA
70-79
1 0:40:57 Bill Nicholson Yakima, WA 0:39:47 Candy Callahan Leavenworth, WA
2 0:48:27 Court Jones Ellensburg, WA 0:40:49 Virginia Nicholson Yakima, WA
3 0:57:01 Bill Smith Auburn, WA

10 Kilometer Run/Walk

1 0:41:35 Douglas Rosenberg
2 0:43:46 Matt Nelson
3 0:44:19 Chris Upton
4 0:44:41 Kelly Prichett
5 0:45:45 Brian Pinger
6 0:45:56 Bo Caviezel
7 0:46:47 Mark Neville
8 0:47:55 Brian Romas
9 0:48:22 jon hall
10 0:48:54 Jeremy Korst
11 0:49:09 Sheri Boyd
12 0:49:38 Brock Akers
13 0:51:04 Becky Jhu
14 0:51:26 Thomas Henderson
15 0:51:51 Craig Sill
16 0:52:28 Mark Manam
17 0:53:39 Nick Stephenson
18 0:55:52 Laura Sanchez
19 0:56:12 Nancy Smith
20 1:00:32 Jennifer Hagenow
21 1:04:07 Tony Woodward
22 1:04:18 Deborah Fleming
23 1:04:27 Sara Vickers
24 1:04:33 James Nale
25 1:04:49 Benji Hall
26 1:04:52 Amy Hall
27 1:06:19 Kristen Tulloch
28 1:10:22 Sara Johnson
29 1:10:55 Mary Gefre
30 1:11:45 Derek Smith
31 1:35:00 Alexa Smith

Top Three in Age Categories

  10K Men 1-13   10k Women
1 1:04:49 Benji Hall Buckley, WA
2
3
14-19
1 0:45:56 Bo Caviezel Roslyn, WA 1:35:00 Alexa Smith Deer Park WA
2
3
20-29
1 0:49:38 Brock Akers Buckley, WA
2
3
30-39
1 0:45:45 Brian Pinger Ellensburg, WA 0:44:41 Kelly Prichett Ellensburg WA
2 0:51:04 Becky Jhu Seattle WA
3 0:55:52 Laura Sanchez Ellensburg WA
40-49
1 0:41:35 Douglas Rosenberg Seattle, WA 0:49:09 Sheri Boyd Yakima WA
2 0:43:46 Matt Nelson Kent, WA 1:04:52 Amy Hall Seattle WA
3 0:48:22 jon hall seattle, WA 1:06:19 Kristen Tulloch Olympia WA
50-59
1 0:44:19 Chris Upton Yakima, WA 0:56:12 Nancy Smith Auburn WA
2 0:46:47 Mark Neville Roslyn, WA 1:10:55 Mary Gefre Yakima WA
3 0:47:55 Brian Romas Seattle, WA
60-69
1 1:04:07 Tony Woodward Lake Forest Park, WA 1:04:18 Deborah Fleming Bellevue WA
2 1:04:33 James Nale Ellensburg, WA
3
70-79
1
2
3

2015 Race Results

Place Overall 10K Run/Walk
1 0:45:27 Mark Neville Roslyn, WA
2 0:46:03 Curtis Upton Ellensburg, WA
3 0:46:22 Kelly Pritchett Ellensburg, WA
4 0:49:05 Michael Wilson Cle Elum, WA
5 0:49:45 Bo Caviezel Roslyn, WA
6 0:50:34 Greg Gohsman Cle Elum, WA
7 0:50:37 Roger Smith Auburn, WA
8 0:56:15 Jessica Waddle Yakima, WA
9 0:56:18 Neal Lyons Easton, WA
10 0:56:54 Linsey Emmons Port Orchard, WA
11 0:57:13 Sheri Boyd Ellensburg, WA
12 0:57:44 Angie Russell Naches, WA
13 0:59:11 Nancy Smith Auburn, WA
14 0:59:28 Russ Thurman Cle Elum, WA
15 0:59:51 Catherine Schmidt Yarrow Point, WA
16 0:59:53 Paul Schmidt Yarrow Point, WA
17 1:00:24 William Woodward Lake Forrest Park, WA
18 1:01:38 Gcsn Christofferson Mercer Is, WA
19 1:03:43 Tony Woodward Lake Forrest Park, WA
20 1:06:10 Beth Christofferson Mercer Is, WA
21 1:07:28 Carissa Jacobs Ellensburg, WA
22 1:07:28 Sara Johnson Kent, WA
23 1:09:14 Ann Davidson Enumclaw, WA
24 1:15:45 Akira Wallace Orting, WA
25 1:22:23 Candy Callahan Leavenworth, WA
26 1:22:26 Ken West Leavenworth, WA
Place Overall 5K Run/Walk
1 0:20:32 Jake Mallula Sammamish, WA
2 0:22:18 Adam Crawford Ellensburg , WA
3 0:23:24 Marcus Linehan Roslyn, WA
4 0:23:27 Garrett Upton Ellensburg, WA
5 0:23:54 Chris Wilson Cle Elum, WA
6 0:25:19 Riley Rabuchin Kirkland, WA
7 0:26:02 Pierson Jones Ellensburg, WA
8 0:26:05 Quniten Jones Ellensburg, WA
9 0:27:18 Janis Rabuchin Kirkland, WA
10 0:28:09 Brady Norrish Cle Elum, WA
11 0:28:24 Steve Barlow Cle Elum, WA
12 0:29:00 Craig Pigeon Ellensburg, WA
13 0:29:40 Barbara Johnston Seattle, WA
14 0:30:17 Matt Trainor Auburn, WA
15 0:30:38 Ann Miner Roslyn, WA
16 0:32:13 Jil Zilligen Ellensburg, WA
17 0:32:14 Lindsey Shoda Ellensburg, WA
18 0:32:18 Julie Cloninger Ellensburg, WA
19 0:32:36 Jenny McKenny Issaquah, WA
20 0:32:38 Mark Menig Bothell, WA
21 0:32:40 Dan Hudson Bothell, WA
22 0:32:42 Sarah Menig Bothell, WA
23 0:32:55 Kay Elliott Seattle, WA
24 0:33:53 Lyn Caviezel Roslyn, WA
25 0:33:59 Neal Stoddard Burien, WA
26 0:34:13 Tessie Bakken Cle Elum, WA
27 0:36:34 Robert Allen Ellensburg, WA
28 0:37:56 Dennis Nixdorf S Cle Elum, WA
29 0:38:34 Sojn Hudson Bothell, WA
30 0:39:00 Amy Adams Woodenville, WA
31 0:39:33 Megan Smith Auburn, WA
32 0:40:06 Rylee Bjorstad Ellensburg, WA
33 0:41:01 Carolyn Barlow Cle Elum, WA
34 0:43:47 Kirsten Garka Lynnwood, WA
35 0:44:11 George Grigg Ellensburg, WA
36 0:44:36 Courtney Jones Ellensburg, WA
37 0:45:22 Dennis Gossler Seattle, WA
38 0:46:00 Terri Crum Veradale, WA
39 0:46:09 Barry Brunson Cle Elum, WA
40 0:46:11 Victoria Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
41 0:46:18 Judy Hallisey Cle Elum, WA
42 0:46:24 Vicky Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
43 0:46:50 Lori Lewis Mukilteo, WA
44 0:48:09 Paula Smith Auburn, WA
45 0:48:55 Lee Goll Yakima, WA
46 0:49:42 P Gossler Seattle, WA
47 0:52:53 Eileen Mowrey Tacoma, WA
48 0:53:44 Mark Garka Lynnwood, WA
49 0:53:51 Kerri Caviezel Roslyn, WA
50 0:53:53 Jean Browitt Roslyn, WA
51 1:08:56 Ken Storey Auburn, WA
52 1:08:59 Bill Smith Auburn, WA
53 1:27:59 Bill Wise Seattle, WA

The 2015 Runner Stumbles Results

2014 Race Results

Place Overall 10K Run/Walk
1 0:35:00 Keith Laverty Seattle, WA
2 0:36:20 Nick Spencer Ellensburg, WA
3 0:37:26 Eric Shull Winchester, TN
4 0:42:59 JoJo Yaba Ellensburg, WA
5 0:43:49 Susan Korol Snoqualmie, WA
6 0:45:16 Kelly Pritchett Ellensburg, WA
7 0:46:24 Brock Akers Buckley, WA
8 0:46:48 Brian Gallagher Issaguah, WA
9 0:47:22 Brad Helgeson Cle Elum, WA
10 0:49:50 Sheryl Walter Ellensburg, WA
11 0:50:00 Roger Smith Auburn, WA
12 0:50:06 Mark Neville Roslyn, WA
13 0:50:15 Eric Schuehle Bellevue, WA
14 0:50:42 Erin Herliky Seattle, WA
15 0:51:44 Marcia Sommer Seattle, WA
16 0:53:54 Sarah Nagae Raleigh, NC
17 0:53:55 Nagne Stuart Seattle, WA
18 0:54:37 Norbert Owart Ellensburg, WA
19 0:54:54 Janet Sandona Cle Elum, WA
20 0:55:20 Molly Nickolson Bellevue, WA
21 0:55:44 Jessica Waddle Yakima, WA
22 0:56:40 Shirley Deem Tacoma, WA
23 0:57:06 Jennifer Kassing Sioux City, IA
24 0:57:42 Jerry Nagae Seattle, WA
25 0:57:50 Nancy Smith Auburn, WA
26 0:58:17 Megan Faricy Clyde Hill, WA
27 0:58:37 Suzanne Ryning Mercer Is, WA
28 0:58:56 Shaun Nickolson Bellevue, WA
29 0:58:58 Lea Anne Shull Winchester, TN
30 0:59:48 Jack Riggin Yakima, WA
31 1:00:19 George Woodward Lake Forest Park, WA
32 1:00:24 Debbie Almberg-Thomas Ellensburg, WA
33 1:00:33 Frank Purdy Toppenish, WA
34 1:03:08 Emily Helgeson Cle Elum, WA
35 1:03:27 Molly McNeil Omak, WA
36 1:03:32 Dan HOWARD Monroe, WA
37 1:03:48 Lisa Klossner Leavenworth, WA
38 1:06:59 Peter Faricy Clyde Hill, WA
39 1:10:27 Amy Beiter Cle Elum, WA
40 1:13:20 Leslie Knowles Selah, WA
41 1:15:34 Mai Parmentier Yakima, WA
42 1:15:49 Renee Qualls Enumclaw, WA
43 1:16:43 Candy Callahan Leavenworth, WA
44 1:16:56 Beth Hammerberg Wenatchee, WA
45 1:17:35 Lindsey Shade Ellensburg, WA
46 1:17:36 Julie Cloninger Ellensburg, WA
47 1:25:08 Timothy Knowles Selah, WA
48 1:27:44 Daryn Atkinson Port Orchard, WA
49 1:29:04 Jill Bennett Kirkland, WA
50 1:29:05 Joshua Brader Kirkland, WA
51 1:29:05 Kristine Atkinson Port Orchard, WA
Place Overall 5K Run/Walk
1 0:18:24 Dylan Darlington Moses Lake, WA
2 0:20:31 Jake Mallula Sammamish, WA
3 0:21:24 Larissa Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
4 0:21:38 Benjamin Thomassen Ellensburg, WA
5 0:21:49 Casey Lumsden Roslyn, WA
6 0:22:58 Ricardo Arroyo Sammamish, WA
7 0:23:20 Drake Shull Winchester, TN
8 0:23:30 Chuck Henry Cle Elum, WA
9 0:24:02 Rochelle Doxsee Sammamish, WA
10 0:24:10 Spencer Korol Snoqualmie, WA
11 0:24:19 Nancy Suttles Ellensburg, WA
12 0:25:20 Andie Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
13 0:25:40 Kristin Adams Seattle, WA
14 0:25:40 Jason Ryning Mercer Is, WA
15 0:26:15 Neal Lyons Easton, WA
16 0:27:21 Dave Bridgeman Cle Elum, WA
17 0:27:26 Adam Ramirez Pasco, WA
18 0:27:28 Andrew Strigenz Clyde Hill, WA
19 0:27:29 Ben Miller Cle Elum, WA
20 0:27:30 Jessica Ramirez Pasco, WA
21 0:27:43 Teri Elsberg Roslyn, WA
22 0:28:52 Ann Miner Roslyn, WA
23 0:29:10 Steve Barlow Cle Elum, WA
24 0:29:11 David Firth Cle Elum, WA
25 0:30:44 Erik Heiskane Seattle, WA
26 0:31:09 Edward Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
27 0:31:20 Andrew Borrevik Snoqualmie, WA
28 0:31:41 Ellen Moline Bellevue, WA
29 0:31:43 Eliza Jang Issaguah, WA
30 0:32:08 Sara Wilson Cle Elum, WA
31 0:32:41 Hunter Schumacher Easton, WA
32 0:33:01 Brenda Alford Pasco, WA
33 0:33:19 Debbie Jang Burnaby, BC
34 0:33:33 Kenan Everaert Easton, WA
35 0:33:44 Dawn Hopper Cle Elum, WA
36 0:33:52 John Moline Bellevue, WA
37 0:34:12 Karen Campbell Bellevue, WA
38 0:34:21 Spencer Smith Auburn, WA
39 0:34:27 Anne Everaert Easton, WA
40 0:34:28 Debika Howard Anchorage, AK
41 0:34:31 Connor Smith Auburn, WA
42 0:34:42 Mike McKenny Issaguah, WA
43 0:34:46 Jenny McKenny Issaquah, WA
44 0:35:14 Neal Stoddard Burien, WA
45 0:36:17 Judy Riggin Yakima, WA
46 0:36:56 Kim Basterrechea Cle Elum, WA
47 0:36:57 Constance Uribe Cle Elum, WA
48 0:38:31 Mari Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
49 0:38:44 Kris Stuche Cle Elum, WA
50 0:38:45 Jen Stucke Cle Elum, WA
51 0:39:04 Bob Allen Ellensburg, WA
52 0:40:00 Bridgette Ryning Mercer Island, WA
53 0:40:14 Jason Ryning Mercer Island, WA
54 0:40:32 Nathan Pritchard Seattle, WA
55 0:40:33 Carolyn Barlow Cle Elum, WA
56 0:40:36 Teresa Woodward Lake Forest Park, WA
57 0:41:11 Elizabeth Peebles Chelan, WA
58 0:41:32 Jennifer Witherbee Chelan, WA
59 0:43:01 Carrie Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
60 0:43:03 Gianna Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
61 0:43:05 Gabriela Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
62 0:43:06 Doug Nowak Mukilteo, WA
63 0:43:08 Sangita Patel Mukilteo, WA
64 0:43:09 Robert Campbell Bellevue, WA
65 0:43:11 Devon Pritchard Seattle, WA
66 0:44:04 Rylee Bjornstad Ellensburg, WA
67 0:44:05 George Grigg Ellensburg, WA
68 0:44:29 Barry Brunson Bowling Green, KY
69 0:44:40 Judy Hallisey Cle Elum, WA
70 0:45:12 Dennis Gossler Seattle, WA
71 0:46:11 Paula Smith Auburn, WA
72 0:46:16 Victoria Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
73 0:46:18 Teri Greene Roslyn, WA
74 0:46:19 Vicki Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
75 0:46:21 Pat Medved Renton, WA
76 0:46:36 Court Jones Ellensburg, WA
77 0:46:42 Barbara Bohi Stockton, CA
78 0:47:48 McKayla Cook Wenatchee, WA
79 0:48:02 Bryan Alford Pasco, WA
80 0:48:03 Steve Hallinan Cle Elum, WA
81 0:48:05 Genny Cook Wenatchee, WA
82 0:48:07 Dorothy Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
83 0:48:16 Jake Woodard Lake Forest Park, WA
84 0:48:42 Arnljot Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
85 0:52:17 Clarice Norwood Ellensburg, WA
86 0:52:20 Marchel Allenbaugh S. Cle Elum, WA
87 0:52:22 Pat Gossler Seattle, WA
88 0:53:27 Grayce Benjamin Cle Elum, WA
89 0:56:32 William Thrush South Cle ELum, WA
90 0:56:32 Jerry Medved Renton, WA
91 0:57:10 Pat Allen Ellensburg, WA
92 0:57:33 Brenda Deeds Cle Elum, WA
93 0:57:35 Karen Hallinan Cle Elum, WA
94 0:57:36 Janet Thrush South Cle ELum, WA
95 1:04:35 Ken Bohi Stockton, CA

Download more complete Results Runner Stumbles 5K 10K 2014 Results
2013 Race Results

Place Overall 5K Run/Walk
1 0:18:24 Dylan Darlington Moses Lake, WA
2 0:20:31 Jake Mallula Sammamish, WA
3 0:21:24 Larissa Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
4 0:21:38 Benjamin Thomassen Ellensburg, WA
5 0:21:49 Casey Lumsden Roslyn, WA
6 0:22:58 Ricardo Arroyo Sammamish, WA
7 0:23:20 Drake Shull Winchester, TN
8 0:23:30 Chuck Henry Cle Elum, WA
9 0:24:02 Rochelle Doxsee Sammamish, WA
10 0:24:10 Spencer Korol Snoqualmie, WA
11 0:24:19 Nancy Suttles Ellensburg, WA
12 0:25:20 Andie Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
13 0:25:40 Kristin Adams Seattle, WA
14 0:25:40 Jason Ryning Mercer Is, WA
15 0:26:15 Neal Lyons Easton, WA
16 0:27:21 Dave Bridgeman Cle Elum, WA
17 0:27:26 Adam Ramirez Pasco, WA
18 0:27:28 Andrew Strigenz Clyde Hill, WA
19 0:27:29 Ben Miller Cle Elum, WA
20 0:27:30 Jessica Ramirez Pasco, WA
21 0:27:43 Teri Elsberg Roslyn, WA
22 0:27:52 Ann Miller Roslyn, WA
23 0:29:10 Steve Barlow Cle Elum, WA
24 0:29:11 David Firth Cle Elum, WA
25 0:30:44 Erik Heiskane Seattle, WA
26 0:31:09 Edward Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
27 0:31:20 Andrew Borrevik Snoqualmie, WA
28 0:31:41 Ellen Moline Bellevue, WA
29 0:31:43 Eliza Jang Issaguah, WA
30 0:32:08 Sara Wilson Cle Elum, WA
31 0:32:41 Hunter Schumacher Easton, WA
32 0:33:01 Brenda Alford Pasco, WA
33 0:33:19 Debbie Jang Burnaby, BC
34 0:33:33 Kenan Everaert Easton, WA
35 0:33:44 Dawn Hopper Cle Elum, WA
36 0:33:52 John Moline Bellevue, WA
37 0:34:12 Karen Campbell Bellevue, WA
38 0:34:21 Spencer Smith Auburn, WA
39 0:34:27 Anne Everaert Easton, WA
40 0:34:28 Debika Howard Anchorage, AK
41 0:34:31 Connor Smith Auburn, WA
42 0:34:42 Mike McKenny Issaguah, WA
43 0:34:46 Jenny McKenny Issaquah, WA
44 0:35:14 Neal Stoddard Burien, WA
45 0:36:17 Judy Riggin Yakima, WA
46 0:36:56 Kim Basterrechea Cle Elum, WA
47 0:36:57 Constance Uribe Cle Elum, WA
48 0:38:31 Mari Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
49 0:38:44 Kris Stuche Cle Elum, WA
50 0:38:45 Jen Stucke Cle Elum, WA
51 0:39:04 Bob Allen Ellensburg, WA
52 0:40:00 Bridgette Ryning Mercer Island, WA
53 0:40:14 Jason Ryning Mercer Island, WA
54 0:40:32 Nathan Pritchard Seattle, WA
55 0:40:33 Carolyn Barlow Cle Elum, WA
56 0:40:36 Teresa Woodward Lake Forest Park, WA
57 0:41:11 Elizabeth Peebles Chelan, WA
58 0:41:32 Jennifer Witherbee Chelan, WA
59 0:43:01 Carrie Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
60 0:43:03 Gianna Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
61 0:43:05 Gabriela Cespedes Fort Mill, SC
62 0:43:06 Doug Nowak Mukilteo, WA
63 0:43:08 Sangita Patel Mukilteo, WA
64 0:43:09 Robert Campbell Bellevue, WA
65 0:43:11 Devon Pritchard Seattle, WA
66 0:44:04 Rylee Bjornstad Ellensburg, WA
67 0:44:05 George Grigg Ellensburg, WA
68 0:44:29 Barry Brunson Bowling Green, KY
69 0:44:40 Judy Hallisey Cle Elum, WA
70 0:45:12 Dennis Gossler Seattle, WA
71 0:46:11 Paula Smith Auburn, WA
72 0:46:16 Victoria Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
73 0:46:18 Teri Greene Roslyn, WA
74 0:46:19 Vicki Jenkins Ellensburg, WA
75 0:46:21 Pat Medved Renton, WA
76 0:46:36 Court Jones Ellensburg, WA
77 0:46:42 Barbara Bohi Stockton, CA
78 0:47:48 McKayla Cook Wenatchee, WA
79 0:48:02 Bryan Alford Pasco, WA
80 0:48:03 Steve Hallinan Cle Elum, WA
81 0:48:05 Genny Cook Wenatchee, WA
82 0:48:07 Dorothy Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
83 0:48:16 Jake Woodard Lake Forest Park, WA
84 0:48:42 Arnljot Wagsholm Cle Elum, WA
85 0:52:17 Clarice Norwood Ellensburg, WA
86 0:52:20 Marchel Allenbaugh S. Cle Elum, WA
87 0:52:22 Pat Gossler Seattle, WA
88 0:53:27 Grayce Benjamin Cle Elum, WA
89 0:56:32 William Thrush South Cle ELum, WA
90 0:56:32 Jerry Medved Renton, WA
91 0:57:10 Pat Allen Ellensburg, WA
92 0:57:33 Brenda Deeds Cle Elum, WA
93 0:57:35 Karen Hallinan Cle Elum, WA
94 0:57:36 Janet Thrush South Cle ELum, WA
95 1:04:35 Ken Bohi Stockton, CA
Place Overall 10K Run/Walk
1 0:35:52 Jeff Hashimoto Ellensburg, WA
2 0:40:12 Lori Buratto Spokane Valley, WA
3 0:41:11 Mike Schramm Las Vegas, NV
4 0:41:20 Larissa Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
5 0:44:44 Susan Korol Snoqualmie, WA
6 0:45:13 Jonathan Douglas Yakima, WA
7 0:46:11 Geoff Lowe Kirkland, WA
8 0:47:10 Brock Akers Buckley, WA
9 0:47:15 Mark Neville Roslyn, WA
10 0:49:23 Kelly Pritchett Ellensburg, WA
11 0:50:38 Chad Janis Yakima, WA
12 0:51:02 Nancy Settles Ellensburg, WA
13 0:52:55 Kurt Weagant Ellensburg, WA
14 0:53:05 Henry Savino Des Moines, WA
15 0:53:24 Neal Lyons Easton, WA
16 0:53:38 Ileanna Salinas Yakima, WA
17 0:54:10 Kristine Bruce North Bend, WA
18 0:55:33 Kellie Olson Duvall, WA
19 0:56:01 Frank Purdy Toppenish, WA
20 0:56:22 Joshua Overland Ellensburg, WA
21 0:57:51 Megan Riddle Lynnwood, WA
22 0:58:15 Gail Farmer Ellensburg, WA
23 0:58:28 Sean Smith Duvall, WA
24 0:59:24 Maddie Huling Issaquah, WA
25 0:59:24 Sadie Wilbur Sammamish, WA
26 0:59:28 Kristy Spencer Ellensburg, WA
27 1:00:21 Jerald Nagae Seattle, WA
28 1:01:04 Bernie O’Donnell Black Diamond, WA
29 1:01:12 Ellen Moline Bellevue, WA
30 1:01:49 Sara Vickers Ellensburg, WA
31 1:02:22 Rachel Stim Deer Park, WA
32 1:02:58 Jack Riggin Yakima, WA
33 1:03:35 Lisa Klossner Leavenworth, WA
34 1:04:59 Ginger Longo Ellensburg, WA
35 1:09:39 Candy Callahan Leavenworth, WA
36 1:11:45 Jim Rossignol Roslyn, WA
37 1:12:09 Kristin Shaw Ellensburg, WA
38 1:15:55 Julie Cloninger Ellensburg, WA
Place Overall 5k Run/Walk
1 0:17:30 Jacob Smith Wenatchee, WA
2 0:20:33 Carter Riley Cle Elum, WA
3 0:20:49 Nick Gylling Cle Elum, WA
4 0:21:30 Connie Morgan Ellensburg, WA
5 0:21:43 Travis Gylling Cle Elum, WA
6 0:21:47 Phillip Buser Richland, WA
7 0:22:13 Daniel Oravetz Ellensburg, WA
8 0:22:31 Alyssa Ledman Ellensburg, WA
9 0:22:36 Nicolas Bruno Bellevue, WA
10 0:23:31 Chuck Henry Cle Elum, WA
11 0:23:51 Mark Krueger Yakima, WA
12 0:24:23 Chloe Huling Issaquah, WA
13 0:24:29 Andie Kolasinski Issaquah, WA
14 0:25:08 Patricia Ostertag Woodinville, WA
15 0:25:32 Cody Spencer Ellensburg, WA
16 0:25:43 Spencer Korol Snoqualmie, WA
17 0:26:13 Martin Vatheuer Bothell, WA
18 0:26:39 Vito De la Cruz Issaquah, WA
19 0:26:43 Stacy Ross Las Vegas, NV
20 0:26:54 Rochelle Doxsee Sammamish, WA
21 0:27:08 Lindsey Pinger Ellensburg, WA
22 0:27:14 Steve Barlow Cle Elum, WA
23 0:28:03 Cheri Powers Zillah, WA
24 0:28:29 Ben Miller Cle Elum, WA
25 0:28:30 Tyson Hanson Enumclaw, WA
26 0:28:32 Valerie Wilson Renton, WA
27 0:28:33 Kimberly Lind Buckley, WA
28 0:28:40 Andrew Borrvik Snoqualmie, WA
29 0:29:05 David Angotti Yakima, WA
30 0:29:17 Bevin Overland Ellensburg, WA
31 0:29:25 Ann Miner Rolsyn, WA
32 0:29:43 Stephanie Huling Issaguah, WA
33 0:29:44 Anne Wilbur Sammamish, WA
34 0:29:47 David Firth Cle Elum, WA
35 0:30:33 Luanne Osiadacz South Cle Elum, WA
36 0:30:36 Jose Molina-Sefchick Issaquah, WA
37 0:31:00 Delaney Wilbur Sammamish, WA
38 0:31:18 Marianne Ostertag Woodinville, WA
39 0:31:26 Mary Mizner Ephrata, WA
40 0:31:29 Jennifer Agnotti Yakima, WA
41 0:31:37 Danielle Wilder South Cle Elum, WA
42 0:31:40 Dennis Higbee Selah, WA
43 0:31:49 Bill Nicholson Yakima, WA
44 0:31:50 Scott Wells Tieton, WA
45 0:31:51 Jenny McKenny Issaquah, WA
46 0:32:02 Conner Smith Auburn, WA
47 0:32:12 Pia Molina-Sefchick Issaquah, WA
48 0:32:55 Robert Elliott Vancouver, WA
49 0:32:56 Kay Elliott Vancouver, WA
50 0:33:03 Codi Witte S Cle Elum, WA
51 0:33:11 John Moline Bellevue, WA
52 0:33:30 Maria Sefchick Issaquah, WA
53 0:33:51 Erica Peterson S Cle Elum, WA
54 0:34:37 Brenda Alford Pasco, WA
55 0:35:43 Renee Qualls Enumclaw, WA
56 0:36:14 Jim Marchino Evansville, IN
57 0:36:39 Robert Allen Ellensburg, WA
58 0:37:36 Jenifer Stucke Cle Elum, WA
59 0:37:50 Jennifer Wells Tieton, WA
60 0:37:57 Virginia Nicholson Yakima, WA
61 0:38:36 Chandler West Leavenworth, WA
62 0:38:39 Ken West Leavenworth, WA
63 0:39:17 Douglas Flajole Enumclaw, WA
64 0:39:59 Megan Smith Auburn, WA
65 0:40:03 Brandon Le Castellano Issaquah, WA
66 0:40:06 Amber Shapton Yakima, WA
67 0:40:32 Shelly Wilson Renton, WA
68 0:40:35 Emilie Torretta Yakima, WA
69 0:40:37 Amanda Wudi Cle Elum, WA
70 0:40:42 Dennis Gossler Seattle, WA
71 0:41:45 Chanelle Pike Cle Elum, WA
72 0:42:53 Jerry  Medved Renton, WA
73 0:42:55 Robert Campbell Bellevue, WA
74 0:42:58 Debbie Jorgensen Cashmere, WA
75 0:43:01 Carolyn Barlow Cle Elum, WA
76 0:45:43 Mike Young Pacific, WA
77 0:45:53 Lisa Young Pacific, WA
78 0:49:47 Court Jones Ellensburg, WA
79 0:51:02 Kathy Hunter Bellevue, Wa
80 0:51:02 Steve Hunter Bellevue, Wa
81 0:51:16 Susan Jasper Renton, WA
82 0:51:16 Pat Gossler Seattle, WA
83 0:54:05 Leslie Stutz Yakima, WA
84 0:55:19 Jean Lofy Yakima, WA
85 0:55:20 Julie Crest Yakima, WA
86 0:56:13 Bernadette Savino Des Moines, WA
87 0:56:26 Lisa Kellogg Des Moines, WA
88 1:02:46 Particia Allen Ellensburg, WA

Complete Runner Stumbles Results 2012

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: